D-LINK DEM-431XT 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) – 300m

  • Fast Shipping

    Receive products in amazing time
  • Easy Returns

    Return policy that lets you shop at ease
  • Always Authentic

    We only sell 100% authentic products
  • Secure Shopping

    Your data is always protected

$539.95

Highlights

D-LINK DEM-431XT 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) – 300m

SKU: DEM-431XT Categories: ,

Description

D-LINK DEM-431XT 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) – 300m

10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) – 300m

Additional information

Weight 0.210 kg