D-LINK DEM-310GT 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (Single Mode 1310nm) – 10km

  • Fast Shipping

    Receive products in amazing time
  • Easy Returns

    Return policy that lets you shop at ease
  • Always Authentic

    We only sell 100% authentic products
  • Secure Shopping

    Your data is always protected

$289.95

Compare

Highlights

D-LINK DEM-310GT 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (Single Mode 1310nm) – 10km

SKU: DEM-310GT Categories: ,

Description

D-LINK DEM-310GT 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (Single Mode 1310nm) – 10km

1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (Single Mode 1310nm) – 10km.

Additional information

Weight 0.130 kg